?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

here's mooooore pics from yesterday's adventure to the batcave ;)i will also post with the details of what happened but there's not time tonight XD


juliet looking tired


eww raspberry dr. pepper


artistic?




randomness


woot too bad we can't go


weird street names around here XD


looks like the tree's on fire? =P












singing into your iced tea?


WTF am i doing with my face? bahaha












molesting the girl on the sign ;)










BAHAHAHA


LMFAO




"stop the paparazzi!"




subway surfing


rock out! \m/ -___- \m/ (the hair looks sorta like a mullet)


52




mortar and pestle!


random scoop


spanking spoon






nice woodwork =)


ride 'em comboygirl




a bit too big : P


cargo pants




how chic


"oh no you didn't!"




pimpin' yo




the BK lounge ;)






"would you still be my friend if i walked like this?" lmao








woot hopefully no buyer's remorse!




"corrina!!!!"


girly kleenex!






the eyebrow raise XD


whoa!




















Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
illtellumine
Mar. 8th, 2007 02:49 am (UTC)
lol.. ah good times good times
can_i_keep_y0u
Sep. 16th, 2007 07:45 am (UTC)
that last picture is so jokes! haha
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

morethanbubblet
Teh Whole Family

Latest Month

May 2008
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com